Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2018 › High School Athletics

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

Golf: Boys Varsity() (Postponed) vs. Luther, Arcadia, Black River Falls, Viroqua, West Salem, Westby Area High School (Away)

Softball: Varsity vs. Aquinas (Away)

Softball: JV vs. Aquinas (Away)

Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Altoona (Home)

20

Track: Varsity vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Away)

Golf: Boys JV() (Rescheduled to 05-14-18) vs. Black River Falls, Arcadia, Luther, Viroqua, West Salem, Westby Area High School (Away)

Baseball: JV vs. Logan (Away)

Baseball: C-Team vs. Logan (Away)

Softball: Varsity vs. West Salem (Home)

Softball: JV vs. West Salem (Home)

Baseball: Varsity vs. Logan (Away)

21
22
23

Golf: Boys Varsity (Rescheduled from 04-16-18) vs. Viroqua, Arcadia, Black River Falls, Luther, West Salem, Westby Area High School (Away)

Golf: Boys Varsity (Rescheduled from 04-16-18) vs. Westby Area High School, Arcadia, Black River Falls, Luther, Viroqua, West Salem (Away)

Track: Varsity vs. Black River Falls, Melrose-Mindoro, Eleva-Strum, Lincoln, Loyal, Neillsville, Royall, Sparta, Westby Area High School (Away)

Soccer: Girls JV vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Arcadia (Home)

Softball: Varsity vs. Viroqua (Home)

Softball: JV vs. Viroqua (Home)

Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Arcadia (Home)

24

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. West Salem, Arcadia, Black River Falls, Luther, Viroqua, Westby Area High School (Away)

Softball: C-Team vs. Holmen (Away)

Baseball: Varsity vs. West Salem (Away)

Baseball: JV vs. West Salem (Away)

Baseball: C-Team vs. West Salem (Away)

25
26

Golf: Boys JV vs. Arcadia, Cochrane Fountain City High School, Durand, Luther, Viroqua, Westby Area High School, Whitehall (Home)

Softball: Varsity vs. Arcadia (Away)

Softball: JV vs. Arcadia (Away)

27

Baseball: JV vs. Arcadia (Home)

Baseball: C-Team vs. Arcadia (Home)

Track: Varsity vs. Arcadia, Black River Falls, Cochrane Fountain City High School, La Crosse Central, Luther, Melrose-Mindoro, Osseo-Fairchild, Sparta, Viroqua, Westby Area High School (Home)

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Black River Falls, Arcadia, Luther, Viroqua, West Salem, Westby Area High School (Away)

Soccer: Girls JV vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Logan (Home)

Baseball: Varsity vs. Arcadia (Home)

Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Logan (Home)

28

Softball: C-Team vs. La Crescent-Hokah (Away)

29
30

Golf: Boys JV vs. Viroqua, Arcadia, Black River Falls, Luther, West Salem, Westby Area High School (Away)

Golf: Boys JV vs. Westby Area High School, Arcadia, Black River Falls, Luther, Viroqua, West Salem (Away)

Baseball: Varsity vs. Westby Area High School (Away)

Baseball: JV vs. Westby Area High School (Away)

Baseball: C-Team vs. Westby Area High School (Away)

Track: Varsity vs. Eleva-Strum, Arcadia, Blair-Taylor, Independence/Gilmanton, Osseo-Fairchild, Whitehall High School (Away)

1

Softball: Varsity vs. Westby Area High School (Home)

Softball: JV vs. Westby Area High School (Home)

Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Adams/Friendship (Home)

2
3

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Adams/Friendship, Baraboo, Westby Area High School, Rhinelander, Black River Falls, Viroqua, West Salem, Mosinee, Stanley-Boyd, Altoona, Colby, Berlin, Fall Creek, Marathon, Mauston, Nekoosa, Pacelli, Wautoma, Wittenberg-Birnamwood, Neillsville, Coulee Christian, Newman Catholic, Columbus Catholic Schools (WI), Westfield (Away)

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Adams/Friendship, Baraboo, Westby Area High School, Rhinelander, Black River Falls, Viroqua, West Salem, Stanley-Boyd, Altoona, Colby, Wisconsin Dells, Fall Creek, Marathon, Mauston, Nekoosa, Osseo-Fairchild, Pacelli, Wautoma, Wittenberg-Birnamwood, Neillsville, Coulee Christian, Newman Catholic, Columbus Catholic Schools (WI), Westfield (Away)

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Adams/Friendship, Baraboo, Westby Area High School, Rhinelander, Black River Falls, Viroqua, West Salem, Stanley-Boyd, McDonell Central, Altoona, Colby, Wisconsin Dells, Fall Creek, Marathon, Mauston, Nekoosa, Osseo-Fairchild, Pacelli, Wautoma, Wittenberg-Birnamwood, Neillsville, Coulee Christian, Newman Catholic, Columbus Catholic Schools (WI), Westfield (Away)

Baseball: Varsity vs. Black River Falls (Away)

Baseball: JV vs. Black River Falls (Away)

4

Track: Varsity vs. Coulee/South Central, Adams/Friendship, Arcadia, Black River Falls, Luther, Mauston, Nekoosa, Viroqua, West Salem, Westby Area High School, Westfield – WI, Wisconsin Dells (Away)

Softball: C-Team vs. Black River Falls (Home)

Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Aquinas (Home)

Soccer: Girls JV vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Aquinas (Home)

Softball: Varsity vs. Black River Falls (Home)

Softball: JV vs. Black River Falls (Home)

5

Baseball: JV vs. Independence Schools (Home)

Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Viroqua, Logan, Arcadia, Coulee Christian, Cuba City, Dodgeville, Holmen, Iowa-Grant, Lancaster, Luther, Mineral Point, Platteville, Richland Center, River Valley, Westby Area High School, Wonewoc-Center (Away)

Baseball: Varsity vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School, Baldwin-Woodville, Viroqua (Away)

Baseball: JV vs. Black River Falls, Cashton, Independence (Home)

Softball: JV vs. Holmen, La Crosse Central, Mondovi (Home)

6
+ Export Events