Loading Events

Events for December 1, 2018

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

8:00 am

Dance Team: Girls Varsity vs. Menomonie (Away)

December 1 @ 8:00 am

Type: Invitational Opponent: Menomonie Comments: Menomonie Holiday Classic

Find out more »

Shell Lake A Cappella Festival

December 1 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Shell Lake HS, 271 Highway 63 S
Shell Lake, WI 54871 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

9:30 am

Wrestling: JV vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Aquinas, Arcadia, Brookwood, Chippewa Falls, Coulee Christian, Durand, Eau Claire Memorial, Neillsville, Onalaska, Tomah, Whitehall (Home)

December 1 @ 9:30 am
Melrose-Mindoro High School, N181 State Hwy 108
Melrose, WI 54642 United States

Type: Invitational Opponent: G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Aquinas, Arcadia, Brookwood, Chippewa Falls, Coulee Christian, Durand, Eau Claire Memorial, Neillsville, Onalaska, Tomah, Whitehall Comments: Weigh-ins at 8:00 a.m.

Find out more »

Wrestling: JV vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Aquinas, Arcadia, Brookwood, Chippewa Falls, Coulee Christian, Durand, Eau Claire Memorial, Neillsville, North Crawford/Seneca, Onalaska, Tomah, Whitehall (Home)

December 1 @ 9:30 am
Melrose-Mindoro High School, N181 State Hwy 108
Melrose, WI 54642 United States

Type: Invitational Opponent: G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Aquinas, Arcadia, Brookwood, Chippewa Falls, Coulee Christian, Durand, Eau Claire Memorial, Neillsville, North Crawford/Seneca, Onalaska, Tomah, Whitehall Comments: Weigh-ins at 8:00 a.m.

Find out more »

10:15 am

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Reserve vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Black River Falls, Abbotsford, Adams/Friendship, Auburndale.., Bruce, Cashton, DeSoto, Durand, Eau Claire Regis, Ladysmith, Nekoosa, Onalaska, Portage, Stratford – WI, Thorp, Whitehall (Home)

December 1 @ 10:15 am

Type: Invitational Opponent: G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Black River Falls, Abbotsford, Adams/Friendship, Auburndale.., Bruce, Cashton, DeSoto, Durand, Eau Claire Regis, Ladysmith, Nekoosa, Onalaska, Portage, Stratford - WI, Thorp, Whitehall

Find out more »

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Reserve vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Black River Falls, Abbotsford, Adams/Friendship, Auburndale.., Bruce, Cashton, DeSoto, Durand, Eau Claire Regis, Ladysmith, Nekoosa, Onalaska, Pittsville, Portage, Stratford – WI, Thorp, Whitehall (Home)

December 1 @ 10:15 am

Type: Invitational Opponent: G-E-T/Mel-MIn vs. Black River Falls, Abbotsford, Adams/Friendship, Auburndale.., Bruce, Cashton, DeSoto, Durand, Eau Claire Regis, Ladysmith, Nekoosa, Onalaska, Pittsville, Portage, Stratford - WI, Thorp, Whitehall

Find out more »
+ Export Events