Loading Events

Cross Country: JV/VARSITY vs. Wausau East, Central, Rhinelander, Eau Claire North, Eau Claire Memorial, Wausau West, Stevens Point (SPASH), West Salem, River Falls, Marshfield, Spencer, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, Chequamegon, Tomahawk, Adams/Friendship, Appleton East, Antigo, DC Everest, Mosinee, Little Chute, WI, Waukesha West, Pulaski, Edgar, Stratford – WI, Madison Memorial, Seymour, Oregon, DeForest, Sun Prairie, Loyal, Amherst, Athens (Cloverwood), Auburndale.., Boscobel, Homestead, Kiel, Ladysmith, Marathon, Medford, Nekoosa, Northland Pines, Pacelli, Peshtigo, Phillips, Prentice, Rosholt, Shawano Community, Shorewood, Three Lakes, Laona-Wabeno, Waunakee, Wittenberg-Birnamwood, Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team), Prentice/Rib Lake (Coop Team) (Away)

September 15 @ 12:00 am

Details

Date:
September 15
Time:
12:00 am
Event Category:

Type: Game Opponent: Wausau East, Central, Rhinelander, Eau Claire North, Eau Claire Memorial, Wausau West, Stevens Point (SPASH), West Salem, River Falls, Marshfield, Spencer, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, Chequamegon, Tomahawk, Adams/Friendship, Appleton East, Antigo, DC Everest, Mosinee, Little Chute, WI, Waukesha West, Pulaski, Edgar, Stratford – WI, Madison Memorial, Seymour, Oregon, DeForest, Sun Prairie, Loyal, Amherst, Athens (Cloverwood), Auburndale.., Boscobel, Homestead, Kiel, Ladysmith, Marathon, Medford, Nekoosa, Northland Pines, Pacelli, Peshtigo, Phillips, Prentice, Rosholt, Shawano Community, Shorewood, Three Lakes, Laona-Wabeno, Waunakee, Wittenberg-Birnamwood, Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team), Prentice/Rib Lake (Coop Team)

Venue

Tribute Golf Course

Facility Requests

Request school facilities for extra-curricular activities.

Food Service

Lunch and Breakfast menus, meal rates, and more.

Parent Forms

Medical, student information, transportation forms, and more.

Pay Online

Pay for meals, fees, and more with a credit card.

RedHawk TV

Watch live streaming events from the district.

School Board

Meeting minutes, agendas, and calendar.