Elementary – Trempealeau Staff

Name Position Extension
Barth, Jamin School Counselor 5020 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@htra1508489878bnima1508489878j 1508489878
Behan, Patty Grade 4 Teacher 5034 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@nahe1508489878bytta1508489878p 1508489878
Bennett, Theresa Custodian PM su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@tten1508489878nebas1508489878ereht1508489878 1508489878
Buelow, Jolene Paraeducator No VM su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@wole1508489878ubene1508489878loj 1508489878
Byom, Sue Art Teacher 5100 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@moyb1508489878eus 1508489878 Website
Colgan, Megan 4K Teacher 5011 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@nagl1508489878ocnag1508489878em 1508489878
Dahl, Michelle Paraprofessional LMC 5300 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@lhad1508489878elleh1508489878cim 1508489878
Erickson, Dave Grade 4 Teacher 5036 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@nosk1508489878ciree1508489878vad 1508489878
Fanta, Terri District Reading Specialist / Curriculum su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@atna1508489878faser1508489878et 1508489878
Finn, Lee Special Education Teacher 5031 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@nnif1508489878eel 1508489878
Grace, Jane Special Education Teacher 5027 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@ecar1508489878genaj1508489878 1508489878
Harter, Deb Secretary 5500 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@retr1508489878ahbed1508489878 1508489878
Hersh, Shirley 4K Teacher 5010 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@hsre1508489878hyelr1508489878ihs 1508489878
Hersh, Shirley After School Program Teacher su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@hsre1508489878hyelr1508489878ihs 1508489878
Hilby, Kailey Music Teacher 5101 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@ybli1508489878hyeli1508489878ak 1508489878
Hilton, Melissa Paraprofessional su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@notl1508489878ihass1508489878ilem 1508489878
Hogden, Barbara District School Nurse su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@nedg1508489878ohara1508489878brab 1508489878
Hogden, Tracy Special Education and Pupil Services Director (608) 534-6392 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@nedg1508489878ohyca1508489878rt 1508489878 Website
Jacobs, Ina Paraprofessional su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@sboc1508489878ajani1508489878 1508489878
Koepp, Nancy Grade 2 Teacher 5016 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@ppeo1508489878kycna1508489878n 1508489878
Kruger, Debra Paraprofessional su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@regu1508489878rkarb1508489878ed 1508489878
Mahlum, Rob Physical Education / Specially Designed Physical Education Teacher - TE / EE No VM su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@mulh1508489878ambor1508489878 1508489878 Website
McKelley, Molly Speech & Language Teacher 5035 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@yell1508489878ekcmy1508489878llom 1508489878
McVietty, Alexis Grade 1 Teacher 5014 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@ytte1508489878ivcms1508489878ixela1508489878 1508489878
Mrozek, Lynn Food Service 5106 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@kezo1508489878rmnny1508489878l 1508489878
Nixon, Lauren School Psychologist 5003 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@noxi1508489878nneru1508489878al 1508489878 Website
Oines, Jessica Paraprofessional su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@seni1508489878oacis1508489878sej 1508489878
Pehl, Jessica Paraprofessional su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@lhep1508489878aciss1508489878ej 1508489878
Rand, Jenny 4K and Special Education Paraprofessional su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@dnar1508489878ynnej1508489878 1508489878
Ruud, Nichole Special Education Teacher TE 5026 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@duur1508489878elohc1508489878in 1508489878 Website
Ruud, Samuel Trempealeau Elem Principal / Curriculum 5501 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@duur1508489878leuma1508489878s 1508489878
Schauer, Erin 4K Paraprofessional su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@reua1508489878hcsni1508489878re 1508489878
Scherr, Betsy Paraprofessional su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@rreh1508489878csyst1508489878eb 1508489878
Schneider, Kathy Kindergarten Teacher 5013 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@redi1508489878enhcs1508489878yhtak1508489878 1508489878
Sebranek, Christine Grade 2 Teacher 5021 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@kena1508489878rbese1508489878nitsi1508489878rhc 1508489878 Website
Seyforth, Krista Literacy Coach 5012 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@htro1508489878fyesa1508489878tsirk1508489878 1508489878
Shaw, Megan Library Media Center Director 5300 - No VM suiw.150848987821k.s1508489878loohc1508489878steg@1508489878wahsn1508489878agem 1508489878 Website
Shimek, Karen Grade 3 Teacher 5022 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@kemi1508489878hsner1508489878ak 1508489878
Simerson, Julie Food Service 5106 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@nosr1508489878emise1508489878iluj 1508489878
Smith, Karen Pupil Services Secretary 5900 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@htim1508489878snera1508489878k 1508489878 Website
Solorzano-Pelley, Dora ESL Teacher su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@yell1508489878eparo1508489878d 1508489878
Stuhr, Lindsey Grade 5 Teacher 5030 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@rhut1508489878syesd1508489878nil 1508489878
Thompson, Andrea Kindergarten Teacher 5009 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@nosp1508489878mohta1508489878erdna1508489878 1508489878
Tippery, Kayla Grade 5 Teacher 5032 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@yrep1508489878pital1508489878yak 1508489878
Trocinski, Wanda Paraprofessional su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@iksn1508489878icort1508489878adnaw1508489878 1508489878
Valdez, Lawrence Custodian PM no VM su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@zedl1508489878avecn1508489878erwal1508489878 1508489878
Valdez, Lawrence Custodian PM su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@zedl1508489878avecn1508489878erwal1508489878 1508489878
Wagner, Nancy Interventionist 5017 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@reng1508489878awycn1508489878an 1508489878
Wegner, Cindy Grade 3 Teacher 5024 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@reng1508489878ewydn1508489878ic 1508489878
White, Stacey Kindergarten Teacher 5018 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@etih1508489878wyeca1508489878ts 1508489878
Willette, Kerry Kindergarten Teacher 5015 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@ette1508489878lliwy1508489878rrek 1508489878
Wojciechowski, Jim Custodian 5504 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@iksw1508489878ohcei1508489878cjowm1508489878ij 1508489878
Wolter, Patricia Special Education Paraprofessional su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@retl1508489878owaic1508489878irtap1508489878 1508489878
Wuebker, Shelby School Social Worker HS x1404 su.iw1508489878.21k.1508489878slooh1508489878csteg1508489878@rekb1508489878euwyb1508489878lehs 1508489878